Didn't update for few days . It's the time to blogging !


Well, i really didn't sleep for these few days , insomnia ! 

But someone teach me ' Count the sheep ' !LOL!

She mada my day !

26062011418.jpg    

Ta shi feifei :) Her owner is cute enough ! Feels like wanna know her more . AHA!


Eveythings is just like normal till the max , just sometime i'll think bout u , my tears was falling down . alright , night!

創作者介紹

KENISM 권리

Kenism 發表在 痞客邦 PIXNET 留言(1) 人氣()


留言列表 (1)

發表留言
  • miss elaine
  • take dao feifei de face sooo mature~~
  • haha, my camera x nice mar.

    Kenism 於 2011/07/04 00:36 回覆

找更多相關文章與討論